European MTB Orienteering Championships 2007

Tuscany, Italy

4–10 April

IOF Senior Event Adviser:

Laszlo Zentai (HUN)

EOC2007bulletin1-2

Results

 

Middle distance

Men (Lenght: 9600 m – Climb: 0 m – Controls: 12)

1) Mika Tervala FIN 50.47, 2) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 51.08, 3) Jan Svoboda CZE 52.10, 4) Beat Oklé SUI 52.12, 5) Lubomir Tomecek CZE 52.20, 6) Ivan Gasperotti ITA 52.31, 7) Radek Laciga CZE 52.36, 8) Ruslan Gritsan RUS52.47, 9) Andreas Rief AUT 53.05, 10) Matthieu Barthelemy FRA 53.28, 11) Jaroslav Rygl CZE 53.57, 12) Torbjørn Gasbjerg DEN 54.29, 13) Beat Schaffner SUI 54.36, 14) Stephane Toussaint FRA 54.42, 15) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 54.52, 16) Tonis Erm EST 54.54, 17) Søren Strunge DEN 54.47, 18) Maxim Zhurkin RUS55.01, 19) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 55.03, 20) Jérémie Gillmann FRA 55.12, 21) Margus Hallik EST 56.05, 22) Ants Grende LAT 56.15, 23) Stefano Batticci ITA 56.29, 24) Tobias Breitschädel AUT 56.35, 25) Laurent Lestarquit FRA 57.33, 26) Jan Lauerman CZE 57.36, 27) Michele Mogno ITA 57.46, 28) Victor Korchagin RUS57.53, 29) Urs Dauwalder SUI 58.12, 30) Killian Lomas GBR 58.19, 31) James TaylorGBR 58.22, 32) Christian GigonAUT 58.23, 33) Anton Foliforov RUS58.31, 34) Mateusz Niedbala POL 58.33, 35) Jean-Yves Ballot FRA 58.42, 36) Rene Ottesson EST 58.54, 37) Michal Frano SVK 59.09, 37) Holger Mager GER 59.09, 39) Andy Conn GBR 59.10, 40) Simon Seger SUI 59.12, 41) Nowak Remigiusz POL 59.16, 42) László Paulovits HUN 59.35, 43) Pavel Blagikh RUS59.57, 44) Gabriel Ballot FRA 1.00.00, 45) Bernd Kohlschmidt GER 1.00.02, 46) Pawel Krzeminski POL 1.00.17, 47) Dietmar Dörfler AUT 1.00.18, 48) Darius KalvaitisLTU 1.00.21, 49) David Soria Miguel ESP 1.00.22, 50) Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU 1.01.03, 51) Ugis Voicescuks LAT 1.01.51, 52) Giaime OriggiITA 1.01.56, 53) Michal Parzych POL 1.02.40, 54) Michael Seger SUI 1.02.55, 55) Phil Winskill GBR 1.03.12, 56) Dániel Marosffy HUN 1.03.18, 57) Ian Nixon GBR 1.04.10, 58) Miguel Tolda POR 1.04.41, 59) Petras Andrasiunas LTU 1.06.04, 60) Alessandro Gaspari ITA 1.06.36, 61) Gregor RajSLO 1.06.58, 62) Piero Turra ITA 1.08.14, 63) Falk Wenzel GER 1.08.15, 64) Björn Röhricht GER 1.08.16, 65) Richard Chrappa SLO 1.08.42, 66) Eduardo Sebastiaõ POR 1.09.20, 67) Danielius Pralgauskis LTU 1.10.23, 68) Klaus Lagler AUT 1.11.23, 69) Andy Windrum GBR 1.11.34, 69) Iztok Rojc SLO 1.11.34, 71) Zsolt Vajda HUN 1.11.42, 72) Sandi Kmetic SLO 1.11.50, 73) Didzis Kirstuks LAT 1.13.32, 74) Goran Santolic CRO 1.14.59, 75) Arbo RaeEST 1.15.37, 76) Vedran Berkovic CRO 1.17.25, 77) Erez Shalev ISR 1.19.22, 78) Remigijus Arlauskas LTU 1.21.53, 79) Karlo GobecCRO 1.22.30, 80) Damjan Sekuti SLO 1.25.41; Aleksey Budkin RUSNP, Mikulas Sabo SVK NP, Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN RI, Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU SQ, Stefan Pfister SUI RI, Sevcik Martin CZE RI.

Women (Lenght: 5400 m – Climb: 0 m – Controls: 9)

1) Päivi Tommola FIN 39.53, 2) Christine Schaffner SUI 41.06, 3) Ksenia Chernykh RUS 41.34, 4) Aurélie Ballot FRA 41.50, 5) Renata Paulickova CZE 42.41, 6) Michaela Gigon AUT 43.09, 7) Anna Ustinova RUS 44.36, 8) Hana Bajtosova SVK 45.02, 9) Machaela Lacigova CZE 45.17, 10) Elisabeth Hohenwarter AUT 45.24, 11) Stanislava Fajtova SVK 45.28, 12) Taija Jäppinen FIN 46.38, 13) Nadia Mikryukova RUS 47.29, 14) Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 47.34, 15) Caroline Finance FRA 47.44, 16) Anna Kaminska POL 47.46, 16) Nicole Senft AUT 47.46, 18) Madeleine Kammerer FRA 47.49, 19) Ingrid Stengård FIN 47.54, 20) Alena Durcova SVK 49.00, 21) Milena Cipriani ITA 49.56, 22) Karolina Mickeviciute LTU 50.22, 23) Anna Füzy HUN 50.36, 24) Anna Vorobyeva RUS 50.59, 25) Kerstin Wieser AUT 51.16, 26) Sylvia Thomas GER 51.41, 27) Anke Dannowski GER 51.48, 28) Janine Inman GBR 52.20, 29) Veronika Cseh HUN 52.32, 30) Anne-Mette Nørregaard DEN 53.34, 31) Pernille Brunstedt DEN 53.39, 32) Irina Medvedeva RUS 53.54, 33) Marika Hara FIN 54.15, 34) Anna Wlodarczyk POL 54.48, 35) Gerit Pfuhl GER 56.28, 36) Marie Hrdinova CZE 56.31, 37) Henriette Jørgensen DEN 56.33, 38) Eva Haskova CZE 56.43, 39) Sonja Zinkl AUT 57.43, 40) Susana Pontes POR 57.51, 41) Antje Bornhak GER 58.35, 42) Giuliana Zoppe ITA 1.02.21, 43) Liz Bridge GBR 1.05.42, 44) Brigitta Kaufmann HUN 1.07.19, 45) Sarah Bayliss GBR 1.07.41, 46) Martina Tichovska CZE 1.08.40, 47) Laura Scaravonati ITA 1.13.07, 48) Agne Matonyte LTU 1.15.13, 49) Daniela Trnovcova SVK 1.16.45, 50) Judit Karagics HUN 1.26.13; Tatiana Korchagina RUS PM.

Long distance

Men (Lenght: 18800 m – Climb: 0 m – Controls: 21)

1) Mika Tervala FIN 1.41.11, 2) Jaroslav Rygl CZE 1.44.38, 3) Jérémie Gillmann FRA 1.44.55, 4) Søren Strunge DEN 1.44.59, 5) Beat Oklé SUI 1.45.52, 6) Margus Hallik EST 1.45.53, 7) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 1.46.57, 8) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 1.48.11, 9) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 1.48.17, 10) Anton Foliforov RUS 1.48.51, 11) Beat Schaffner SUI 1.50.31, 12) Simon Seger SUI 1.53.19, 13) Matthieu Barthelemy FRA 1.53.22, 14) Victor Korchagin RUS 1.53.29, 15) Sevcik Martin CZE 1.54.43, 16) Holger Mager GER 1.55.05, 17) Lubomir Tomecek CZE 1.55.16, 18) Andy Conn GBR 1.55.59, 19) Jan Lauerman CZE 1.56.38, 20) Ivan Gasperotti ITA 1.57.08, 21) Ants Grende LAT 1.58.38, 22) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 2.00.13, 23) Ctibor Podrabsky CZE 2.00.49, 24) Urs Dauwalder SUI 2.02.40, 25) Piero Turra ITA 2.03.44, 26) Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU 2.04.12, 27) Pavel Blagikh RUS 2.04.32, 28) Dietmar Dörfler AUT 2.05.42, 29) Mateusz Niedbala POL 2.06.45, 30) Phil Winskill GBR 2.06.53, 31) Michele Mogno ITA 2.07.16, 32) James TaylorGBR 2.08.18, 33) Aleksey Budkin RUS 2.08.54, 34) Killian Lomas GBR 2.09.55, 35) Bernd Kohlschmidt GER 2.10.25, 36) Falk Wenzel GER 2.10.43, 37) Andy Windrum GBR 2.10.50, 38) Giaime OriggiITA 2.11.42, 39) Remigius Novak POL 2.11.44, 40) Stephane Toussaint FRA 2.11.57, 41) Gabriel Ballot FRA 2.12.35, 42) Christian GigonAUT 2.13.03, 43) Darius KalvaitisLTU 2.13.42, 44) Dániel Marosffy HUN 2.13.46, 45) Michal Parzych POL 2.13.59, 46) László Paulovits HUN 2.15.01, 47) Danielius Pralgauskis LTU 2.15.09, 48) Laurent Lestarquit FRA 2.15.40, 49) Ian Nixon GBR 2.17.21, 50) Jean-Yves Ballot FRA 2.19.52, 51) Richard Chrappa SVK 2.20.06, 52) Stefan Pfister SUI 2.20.29, 53) Stefano Batticci ITA 2.21.35, 54) Zsolt Vajda HUN 2.25.29, 55) Eduardo Sebastiaõ POR 2.29.01, 56) Vedran Berkovic CRO 2.29.32, 57) Klaus Lagler AUT 2.30.37, 58) Pawel Krzeminski POL 2.30.49, 59) David Soria Miguel ESP 2.34.07, 60) Björn Röhricht GER 2.39.20, 61) Miguel Tolda POR 2.40.10, 62) Sandi Kmetic SLO 2.40.45, 63) Goran Santolic CRO 2.45.07, 64) Gregor RajSLO 2.45.27, 65) Didzis Kirstuks LAT 2.47.46, 66) Alessandro Gaspari ITA 2.52.29, 67) Karlo GobecCRO 2.56.20, 68) Arbo RaeEST 2.59.12, 69) Remigijus Arlauskas LTU 3.04.39, 70) Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU 3.18.50, 71) Damjan Sekuti SLO 3.47.49; Jan Svoboda CZE NP, Tobias Breitschädel AUT RI, Tuomos Tompuri FIN RI, Ugis Voicescuks LAT RI, Tonis Erm EST RI, Torbjoern Gasbjerg DEN RI, Petras Andrasiunas LTU RI, Michael Seger SUI RI, Iztok Rojc SLO PM, Erez Shalev ISR RI, Rene Ottesson EST RI, Maxim Zhurkin RUS RI, Andreas Rief AUT RI.

Women (Lenght: 11000 m – Climb: 0 m – Controls: 13)

Päivi Tommola FIN 1.00.54, 2) Ksenia Chernykh RUS 1.01.07, 3) Christine Schaffner SUI 1.02.35, 4) Michaela Gigon AUT 1.04.04, 5) Aurélie Ballot FRA 1.05.05, 6) Hana Bajtosova SVK 1.05.47, 7) Caroline Finance FRA 1.06.49, 8) Ingrid Stengård FIN 1.06.54, 9) Anna Füzy HUN 1.07.05, 10) Machaela Lacigova CZE 1.10.02, 11) Anna Ustinova RUS 1.10.09, 12) Anke Dannowski GER 1.10.13, 13) Renata Paulickova CZE 1.10.42, 14) Nadia Mikryukova RUS 1.10.53, 15) Madeleine Kammerer FRA 1.13.42, 16) Taija Jäppinen FIN 1.14.26, 17) Antje Bornhak GER 1.14.39, 18) Janine Inman GBR 1.15.45, 19) Gerit Pfuhl GER 1.15.54, 20) Nicole Senft AUT 1.16.11, 21) Marie Hrdinova CZE 1.16.19, 22) Daniela Trnovcova SVK 1.16.24, 23) Elisabeth Hohenwarter AUT 1.16.40, 24) Marika Hara FIN 1.17.09, 25) Anna Kaminska POL 1.17.40, 26) Sylvia Thomas GER 1.18.02, 27) Kerstin Wieser AUT 1.18.23, 28) Laura Scaravonati ITA 1.19.02, 29) Veronika Cseh HUN 1.19.07, 30) Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 1.19.27, 31) Milena Cipriani ITA 1.20.40, 32) Eva Haskova CZE 1.22.12, 33) Anna Vorobyeva RUS1.22.17, 34) Stanislava Fajtova SVK 1.23.13, 35) Pernille Brunstedt DEN 1.25.01, 36) Tatiana Korchagina RUS1.26.24, 37) Henriette Jørgensen DEN 1.26.54, 38) Irina Medvedeva RUS1.27.19, 39) Anne-Mette Nørregaard DEN 1.28.21, 40) Susana Pontes POR 1.29.25, 41) Agne Matonyte LTU 1.30.57, 42) Giuliana Zoppe ITA 1.31.21, 43) Anna Wlodarczyk POL 1.34.00, 44) Martina Tichovska CZE 1.35.15, 45) Liz Bridge GBR 1.40.23, 46) Sarah Bayliss GNR 1.40.29, 47) Judit Karagics HUN 2.01.59, 48) Karolina Mickeviciute LTU 2.08.07; Sonja Zinkl AUT RI.

Relay

Men

1) Switzerland 2.19.10 (Beat Schaffner, Simon Seger, Beat Oklé), 2) Czech Republic 2.21.14 (Sevcik Martin, Jaroslav Rygl, Lubomir Tomecek), 3) France 2.21.38 (Stephane Toussaint, Matthieu Barthelemy, Jérémie Gillmann), 4) Denmark 2.21.58 (Lasse Brun Pedersen, Torbjørn Gasbjerg, Søren Strunge), 5) Russia 2.22.51 (Ruslan Gritsan, Anton Foliforov, Maxim Zhurkin), 6) Austria 2.26.01 (Christian Gigon, Tobias Breitschädel, Andreas Rief), 7) Finland 2.26.18 (Tuomos Tompuri, Mika Tervala, Matti Keskinarkaus), 8) Estonia 2.28.36 (Rene Ottesson, Margus Hallik, Tonis Erm), 9) Italy 2.33.28 (Ivan Gasperotti, Giaime Origgi, Stefano Batticci), 10) Great Britain 2.41.26 (Killian Lomas, Andy Conn, James Taylor), 11) Lithuania 2.44.29 (Darius Kalvaitis, Danielius Pralqauskis, Regimantas Kavaliauskas), 12) Germany 2.45.42 (Holger Mager, Bernd Kohlschmidt, Frank Wenzel), 13) Slovakia 2.48.22 (Michal Frano, Richard Chrappa, Marian Kazik), 14) Poland 2.53.30 (Remigius Novak, Pawel Krzeminski, Mateusz Niedbala), 15) Hungary 2.55.49 (László Paulovits, Zsolt Vajda, Dániel Marosffy), 16) Latvia 2.58.08 (Didzis Kirstuks, Ants Grende, Ugis Voicescuks), 17) Spain 3.09.26 (David Soria Miguel, Jorge Garcia Pardos, Jose Selga), 18) Croatia 3.24.44 (Vedran Berkovic, Goran Santolic, Karlo Gobec), 19) Portugal 3.44.38 (Eduardo Sebastiaõ, Ana Silva, Miguel Tolda); Germany DNQ (Björn Röhricht, Tom Kaden, Sylvia Thomas), Slovenia DNQ (Gregor Raj, Damjan Sekuti, Alen Coderl).

Women

1) France 1.59.21 (Caroline Finance, Madeleine Kammerer, Aurélie Ballot), 2) Finland 1.59.32 (Ingrid Stengård, Taija Jäppinen, Päivi Tommola), 3) Austria 2.05.53 (Nicole Senft, Elisabeth Hohenwarter, Michaela Gigon), 4) Czech Republic 2.06.02 (Machaela Lacigova, Renata Paulickova, Hana Hancikova), 5) Russia 2.08.07 (Nadia Mikryukova, Anna Ustinova, Ksenia Chernykh), 6) Slovakia 2.12.38 (Hana Bajtosova, Alena Durcova, Stanislava Fajtova), 7) Hungary 2.14.28 (Anna Füzy, Veronika Cseh, Brigitta Kaufmann), 8) Great Britain 2.21.20 (Janine Inman, Emily Benham, Sarah Bayliss), 9) Germany 2.23.16 (Anke Dannowski, Gerit Pfuhl, Antje Bornhak), 10) Lithuania 2.24.13 (Ramune Arlauskiene, Karolina Mickeviciute, Agne Matonyte), 11) Italy 2.24.15 (Laura Scaravonati, Giuliana Zoppe, Milena Cipriani), 12) Denmark 2.28.34 (Anne-Mette Nørregaard, Pernille Brunstedt, Henriette Jørgensen).

 

Sprint (Unofficial)

Men (Lenght: 7000 m – Climb: 100 m – Controls:11)

1) Lasse Brun Pedersen DEN 19.52, 2) Andreas Rief AUT 20.10, 3) Jaroslav Rygl CZE 20.14, 4) Jan Svoboda CZE 20.33, 5) Matti Keskinarkaus FIN 20.40, 6) Sevcik Martin CZE 20.48, 7) Jan Lauerman CZE 20.49, 8) Ivan Gasperotti ITA 20.55, 9) Ctibor Podrabsky CZE 21.29, 10) Beat Oklé SUI 21.39, 11) Ruslan Gritsan RUS 21.50, 12) Maxim Zhurkin RUS 22.04, 13) Beat Schaffner SUI 22.10, 14) Michele Mogno ITA 22.24, 15) Lubomir Tomecek CZE 22.28, 16) Timo Sarkkinen FIN 22.30, 17) Victor Korchagin RUS22.33, 18) Karol Myszkowski POL 22.35, 19) Matthieu Barthelemy FRA 22.36, 19) Laurent Lestarquit FRA 22.36, 21) Soeren Strunge DEN 22.38, 22) Mika Tervala FIN 22.44, 23) Anton Foliforov RUS 22.54, 23) Stefano Batticci ITA 22.52, 25) Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU 22.55, 26) Killian Lomas GBR 22.57, 27) Tuomo Tompuri FIN 23.03, 28) Pavel Blagikh RUS 23.18, 29) Phil Winsell GBR 23.20, 30) Ants Grende LAT 23.34, 31) Ian Nixon GBR 23.35, 32) Urs Dauwalder SUI 23.37, 33) Andy Conn GBR 23.42, 34) Miguel Tolda POR 23.44, 35) Christian GigonAUT 23.46, 36) Mateusz Niedbala POL 23.54, 37) Stephane Toussaint FRA 23.59, 38) Dániel Marosffy HUN 24.02, 39) Jérémie Gillman FRA 24.03, 40) László Paulovits HUN 24.04, 41) Danielius Pralgauskis LTU 24.22, 42) Piero Turra ITA 24.32, 43) Ugis Voicescuks LAT 24.35, 44) Sandi Kmetic SLO 24.38, 45) James Taylos GBR 24.51, 46) Michal Parzych POL 25.01, 47) Darius KalvaitisLTU 25.16, 48) Petras Andrasiunas LTU 25.19, 49) Nowak Remigiusz POL 25.35, 50) Michal Frano SVK 25.37, 51) Bernd Kohlschmidt GER 25.42, 52) Stefan Pfister SUI 25.52, 53) Alessandro Gaspari ITA 26.03, 54) Jean-Yves Ballot FRA 26.16, 55) Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU 26.29, 56) Eduardo Sebastiaõ POR 26.49, 57) Andy Windrum GBR 27.02, 57) Vedran Berkovic CRO 27.02, 59) Zsolt Vajda HUN 27.11, 60) Klaus Lagler AUT 27.43, 61) Goran Santolic CRO 27.57, 62) Richard Chrappa SVK 28.10, 63) Remigijus Arlauskas LTU 28.46, 64) Pawel Krzeminski POL 28.35, 65) Didzis Kirstuks LAT 28.43, 66) Iztok Rojc SLO 29.14, 67) Karlo GobecCRO 32.35, 68) Gabriel Ballot FRA 34.00, 69) David Soria Miguel ESP 36.45, 70) Tobias Breitschädel AUT 37.49, 71) Damjan Sekuti SLO 39.55, 72) Gregor RajSLO 59.13; Aleksey Budin RUSNP, Erez Shalev ISR NP, Margus Hallik EST NP, Simon Seger SUI NP, Tonis Erm EST NP, Michael Seger SUI NP, Arbo RaeEST NP, Robert Zabel POL NP, Torbjørn Gasbjerg DEN PM, Giaime Origgi PM, Mikulas Sabo SVK RI.

Women (Lenght: 6800 m – Climb: 100 m – Controls:10)

1) Ksenia Chernykh RUS 23.28, 2) Anna Ustinova RUS 23.55, 3) Anna Füzy HUN 24.32, 4) Ramune Arlauskiene LTU 24.44, 5) Christine Schaffner SUI 24.50, 6) Ingrid Stengård FIN 24.57, 7) Aurélie Ballot FRA 25.07, 8) Marika Hara FIN 25.19, 9) Nadia Mikryukova RUS 25.22, 10) Hana Bajtsova SVK 26.15, 11) Martina Tichovska CZE 26.47, 12) Sylvia Thomas GER 27.08, 13) Janine Inman GBR 27.08, 14) Caroline Finance FRA 27.09, 15) Michaela Gigon AUT 27.12, 16) Michaela Lacigova CZE 27.13, 17) Milene Cipriani ITA 27.36, 18) Henriette Joergensen DEN 27.38, 19) Nicole Senft AUT 28.20, 20) Päivi Tommola FIN 28.26, 21) Marie Hrdinova CZE 28.33, 22) Taija Jäppinen FIN 28.42, 23) Anna Kaminska POL 28.55, 24) Anne-Mette Noerregaard DEN 29.04, 25) Laura Scaravonati ITA 29.06, 26) Anna Vorobyeva RUS29.29, 27) Karolina Mickeviciute LTU 29.47, 28) Birgitta Kaufmann HUN 30.11, 29) Anna Wlodarczyk POL 30.21, 30) Sonja Zinkl AUT 31.12, 31) Daniela Trnovcova SVK 31.21, 32) Agne Matonyte LTU 31.45, 33) Eva Haskova CZE 32.00, 34) Elisabeth Hohenwarter AUT 32.08, 35) Stanislava Fajtova SVK 32.24, 36) Pernille Brunstedt DEN 32.57, 37) Sarah Bayliss GBR 33.02, 38) Alena Durcova SVK 33.06, 39) Giuliana Zoppe ITA 33.17, 40) Kerstin Wieser AUT 33.19, 41) Veronika Cseh HUN 33.39, 42) Irina Medvedeva RUS33.48, 43) Madeleine Kammerer FRA 35.48, 44) Judit Karagics HUN 35.56, 45) Renata Paulickova CZE 36.11, 46) Tatiana Korchagina RUS36.16, 47) Susana Pontes POR 39.55, 48) Liz Bridge GBR 39.58; Dagmara Panas POL NP, Mariya Korobova RUS NP.

|| Print page ||
  • Search the Website

  • IOF Main Sponsor

    IOF Main Sponsor

    Nokian Tyres

  • IOF Sponsors

    IOF Sponsors

    Siven Sport
    BML Print

  • World Championships

  • Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2018
    4-11 August 2018

  • World Trail Orienteering Championships 2018
    4-11 August 2018

  • World Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships 2018
    5-13 August 2018

  • Other Upcoming Events

  • Ski Orienteering World Cup Round 1
    26 November-1 December 2017

  • European Ski Orienteering Championships 2018 and World Cup Round 2
    3-8 February 2018

  • Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships 2018
    3-8 February 2018

  • Ski Orienteering World Cup Round 3
    4-12 March 2018

  • European Orienteering Championships 2018
    5-13 May 2018

  • IOF Partners

  • International Olympic Committee

  • ARISF_logos_05

    Association of IOC Recognised International Sport Federations

  • International World Games Association

  • International Masters Games Association

  • Global Association of International Sports Federations

  • World Anti-Doping Agency

  • International University Sports Federation (FISU)

  • Conseil International du Sport Militaire (CISM)

  • European University Sports Association

  • International School Sport Federation