Ski Orienteering World Cup 2013-2014 Round 3

Tyumen, Russia

5-14 March 2014
Email: esoc2014@mail.ru
Website: www.esoc2014.ru
IOF Senior Event Adviser:
Sixten Sild (EST)
IOF Assistant Event Adviser:
Markus Puusepp (EST)
Bulletin 3
Bulletin 2
Bulletin 1

Results

Extra long distance mass start

Women

1) Anastasia  Kravchenko RUS 2:1:17, 2) Tatiana  Rvacheva RUS 2:1:45, 3) Mervi  Pesu FIN 2:2:11, 4) Mariya  Kechkina RUS 2:2:59, 5) Sonja  Morsky FIN 2:4:45, 6) Tove  Alexandersson SWE 2:5:37, 7) Audhild  Bakken Rognstad NOR 2:6:47, 8) Tatyana  Mendel RUS 2:7:45, 9) Kseniya  Tretyakova RUS 2:8:7, 10) Magdalena  Olsson SWE 2:8:19, 11) Mira  Kaskinen FIN 2:8:29, 12) Iuliia  Tarasenko RUS 2:8:47, 13) Anna  Ulvensoen NOR 2:9:2, 14) Tatyana  Oborina RUS 2:9:28, 15) Daisy  Kudre EST 2:9:40, 16) Frida  Sandberg SWE 2:10:0, 17) Milka  Reponen FIN 2:11:5, 18) Anastasiya  Svir RUS 2:12:22, 19) Marta  Ulvensoen NOR 2:12:41, 20) Natalia  Galeeva RUS 2:12:50, 21) Natalya  Kozlova RUS 2:13:20, 22) Natalia  Naumova RUS 2:13:35, 23) Anastasiya  Neverova RUS 2:14:53, 24) Marjut  Turunen FIN 2:17:13, 25) Hana  Hancikova CZE 2:17:23, 26) Carmen  Strub SUI 2:18:28, 27) Tiia  Tallila FIN 2:20:34, 28) Evely  Kaasiku EST 2:22:0, 29) Christina  Lovald Hellberg NOR 2:23:6, 30) Simona  Karochova CZE 2:24:51, 31) Kristyna  Kovarova CZE 2:25:51, 32) Alice  Ventura ITA 2:26:45, 33) Gabriele  Keinaite LTU 2:30:48, 34) Olga  Borodulina RUS 2:35:43, 35) Sarah  Kieger SUI 2:37:13, Anna  Khudik RUS DSQ, Veronika  Kortyleva RUS DSQ, Linda  Lindkvist SWE DSQ

Men

1) Eduard  Khrennikov RUS 2:29:31, 2) Andrei  Lamov RUS 2:29:58, 3) Hans Jorgen  Kvale NOR 2:30:4, 4) Lars  Moholdt NOR 2:31:24, 5) Peter  Arnesson SWE 2:31:46, 6) Vladimir  Barchukov RUS 2:32:21, 7) Andrei  Grigorev RUS 2:33:18, 8) Staffan  Tunis FIN 2:33:40, 9) Stanimir  Belomazhev BUL 2:34:10, 10) Janne  Hakkinen FIN 2:34:28, 11) Sindre  Jansson Haverstad NOR 2:34:30, 12) Gion  Schnyder SUI 2:34:32, 13) Ulrik  Nordberg SWE 2:34:33, 14) Michail  Sorokin KAZ 2:34:34, 15) Ville-Petteri  Saarela FIN 2:35:34, 16) Martin  Hammarberg SWE 2:36:8, 17) Ove  Saetra NOR 2:37:19, 18) Maksim  Trifonenkov RUS 2:37:27, 19) Oyvind  Watterdal NOR 2:37:37, 20) Kiril  Veselov RUS 2:37:44, 21) Andreas  Holmberg SWE 2:39:2, 22) Tero  Linnainmaa FIN 2:39:16, 23) Christian  Spoerry SUI 2:39:17, 24) Yury  Yazykou BLR 2:39:18, 25) Hannu-Pekka  Pukema FIN 2:39:23, 26) Stepan  Malinovskiy RUS 2:42:5, 27) Radek  Laciga CZE 2:45:19, 28) Vladimir  Ignatov RUS 2:48:3, 29) Andrin  Kappenberger SUI 2:49:29, 30) Jakub  Skoda CZE 2:55:55, 31) Egor  Volkov RUS 2:59:18, 32) Priit  Randman EST 3:1:48, 33) Michal  Drobnik CZE 3:3:41, 34) Ilmar  Udam EST 3:5:44, 35) Aslan  Tokbajev KAZ 3:8:11, 36) Giordano  Slanzi ITA 3:8:22, 37) Klaus  Csucs ROU 3:11:55, 38) Vitalij  Lilichenkov KAZ 3:13:29, 39) Bernd  Kohlschmidt GER 3:15:42, 40) Zoltan  Szep ROU 3:58:34, Vladislav  Mikhailyuk KAZ DSQ, Fedor  Sukhonossov KAZ DSQ, Jorgen  Madslien NOR DSQ, Aleksandr  Durnov RUS DSQ, Erik  Blomgren SWE DSQ, Erik  Rost SWE DSQ

 

 

|| Print page ||
  • Search the Website

  • IOF Main Sponsor

    IOF Main Sponsor

    Nokian Tyres

  • IOF Sponsors

    IOF Sponsors

    Siven Sport
    BML Print

  • World Championships

  • World Trail Orienteering Championships 2017
    10-15 July 2017

  • World Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships 2017
    19-27 August 2017

  • World Orienteering Championships 2018
    4-11 August 2018

  • Other Upcoming Events

  • Junior World Orienteering Championships 2017
    9-16 July 2017

  • The World Games 2017
    25-27 July 2017

  • World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2017
    29 July - 5 August 2017

  • European MTB Orienteering Championships 2017
    29 July - 5 August 2017

  • Asian Junior and Youth Orienteering Championships 2017
    20-24 August 2017

  • Orienteering World Cup Round 3 2017
    24-28 August 2017

  • Orienteering World Cup Final 2017
    29 September - 1 October 2017

  • IOF Partners

  • International Olympic Committee

  • ARISF_logos_05

    Association of IOC Recognised International Sport Federations

  • International World Games Association

  • International Masters Games Association

  • SportAccord

  • World Anti-Doping Agency

  • International University Sports Federation (FISU)

  • Conseil International du Sport Militaire (CISM)

  • European University Sports Association

  • International School Sport Federation