European Youth Orienteering Championships 2014

Strumica, Macedonia

EYOC 2014 logo final
25-28 June
Email: info@eyoc2014.mk
Website: www.eyoc2014.mk
Event Adviser:
Janos Sümegi (HUN)
Bulletin 4
Bulletin 3
Bulletin 2
Bulletin 1

Promotional video: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=boFiYpITLNU

Results

Sprint

W16

1) Simona Aebersold SUI 11:51, 2) Tereza Janošíková CZE 12:7, 3) Tereza Čechová CZE 12:21, 4) Barbora Vyhnálková CZE 12:24, 5) Veera Klemettinen FIN 12:29, 6) Lise Termansen DEN 12:55, 7) Elena Pezzati SUI 13:9, 8) Birte Friedrichs GER 13:13, 9) Eliane Deininger SUI 13:15, 10) Anni Haanpää FIN 13:18, 11) Maria Prieto del Campo ESP 13:24, 12) Dorottya Hajnal HUN 13:28, 13) Florence Hanauer FRA 13:29, 14) Jasmina Gassner AUT 13:33, 15) Pippa Dakin GBR 13:39, 16) Mareike Seeger GER 13:43, 17) Anna Kopecká CZE 13:52, 18) Andreya Dyaksova BUL 13:53, 19) Pia Ocvirk CRO 13:55, 20) Tereza Šmelíková SVK 13:57, 21) Vanda Vékony HUN 14:9, 22) Amy Nymalm FIN 14:12, 23) Hanga Szuromi HUN 14:15, 23) Fiona Bunn GBR 14:15, 25) Paula Mühlstein GER 14:19, 26) Kinga Krolik POL 14:20, 27) Marie Vuitton FRA 14:21, 28) Anastasia Godunova RUS 14:25, 29) Ágnes Néda ROU 14:29, 30) Beatriz Sanguino POL 14:30, 31) Anna Chestova RUS 14:31, 32) Polina Kotliar UKR 14:34, 33) Karolina Sakalauskaite LTU 14:38, 34) Kaste Rutkauskaite LTU 14:42, 34) Agnes Nřrgĺrd Kracht DEN 14:42, 36) Kseniia Penzina RUS 14:47, 37) Hannah Thiels BEL 14:50, 38) Agne Juodagalvyte LTU 14:56, 39) Juliette Basset FRA 14:58, 40) Maria Soriano Ramal ESP 15:5, 41) Eleonora Krzheska MKD 15:6, 42) Ivana Trajkoska MKD 15:7, 43) Tina Tiefenböck AUT 15:10, 43) Réka Dalida Pataki HUN 15:10, 45) Anastasia Tsybulnik RUS 15:13, 45) Vilma Alberinga LAT 15:13, 47) Ida Obro DEN 15:19, 48) Olga Stanojevic SRB 15:21, 49) Camilla Larsen DEN 15:27, 50) Zeynep Ocak TUR 15:30, 51) Emma Wilson GBR 15:31, 52) Kristel Kőivo EST 15:37, 53) Marie Anna Blehner EST 15:44, 54) Kristin Viikmaa EST 15:45, 55) Inmaculada Crespo Gonzale ESP 15:50, 56) Nora Caprari SUI 15:55, 57) Marina Cornejo García ESP 15:56, 58) Brina Foški SLO 15:58, 59) Tsveta Ilieva BUL 16:0, 60) Noam Yasur ISR 16:5, 61) Alessandra Minati ITA 16:9, 62) Aya Webman ISR 16:18, 63) Sintija Ozola LAT 16:21, 64) Hümeyra Altinisik TUR 16:25, 65) Elvita Alksne LAT 16:27, 66) Deimante Motiejunaite LTU 16:31, 67) Antonia Erhart AUT 16:49, 68) Patricia Cenkova BUL 16:50, 69) Chloé Dudoignon FRA 16:54, 70) Adela-Maria Galateanu ROU 17:0, 70) Ida-Marie Cederberg FIN 17:0, 72) Ellen Klüser GER 17:7, 73) Monika Ravnikar SLO 17:9, 74) Kathryn Barr GBR 17:10, 75) Anzhela Tkachenko UKR 17:22, 76) Rosa Trummer AUT 17:27, 77) Betül Esner TUR 17:30, 77) Anastasia Voynischka BUL 17:30, 79) Dalit Mansoor ISR 17:37, 80) Emily Raudkepp EST 18:20, 81) Zelma Lapina LAT 18:31, 82) Jovana Grozdanic SRB 18:40, 83) Tetiana Yakuba UKR 18:46, 84) Tija Radovanovic SRB 18:52, 85) Mariya Goenko UKR 19:25, 86) Marjeta Lipužic SLO 19:38, 87) Mia Lovrec CRO 19:45, 88) Elif Gökçe Avci TUR 20:29, 89) Lara Gantar SLO 20:52, 90) Daiana Maria Habina ROU 25:24, 91) Stefanija Krzheska MKD 34:45, Vanda Timea Virag ROU DSQ, Magalie Gillet BEL DSQ, Aleksandra Risteska MKD DSQ

M16

1) Ricardo Esteves POL 11:51, 2) Tuomas Heikkilä FIN 12:21, 3) Vojtěch Sýkora CZE 12:25, 4) Antonie Guenin FRA 12:34, 4) Ondřej Vystavěl CZE 12:34, 6) Nicola Banfi SUI 12:41, 7) Teemu Eerola FIN 12:45, 8) Mathieu Perrin FRA 12:47, 9) Marcin Biederman POL 12:56, 10) Andrin Gründler SUI 12:57, 11) Aaro Julkunen FIN 12:58, 12) Tino Polsini SUI 13:3, 13) Yauhen Zhakhouski BLR 13:9, 13) Milos Bilic SRB 13:9, 15) Edgars Ustinovs LAT 13:11, 16) Daniel Vandas CZE 13:12, 17) Veit Slodowski GER 13:16, 18) Fryderyk Pryjma POL 13:18, 19) Otakar Hirš CZE 13:19, 20) Pranas Germanavicius LTU 13:20, 21) Aleksei Iurikov RUS 13:22, 22) Georg Gröll AUT 13:28, 23) Laurits BidstrupMoller DEN 13:33, 23) Stefan Jordanov BUL 13:33, 25) Márton Zacher HUN 13:34, 26) Clemens Wolfram AUT 13:36, 27) Uldis Upitis LAT 13:39, 28) Tomi-Andre Piirmets EST 13:40, 29) Aidan Rigby GBR 13:41, 29) Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup DEN 13:41, 31) Ole Hennseler GER 13:47, 32) Matthew Fellbaum GBR 13:53, 33) Jannis Bonek AUT 13:56, 34) Emil Sevelius FIN 13:58, 35) Mátyás Szuromi HUN 13:59, 35) Rokas Vaitkus LTU 13:59, 37) Stanislav Polianytsia UKR 14:0, 38) Dušan Sláma SVK 14:1, 39) Malin Tamas ROU 14:4, 40) Mihály Ormay HUN 14:5, 41) Joăo Bernandino POL 14:10, 41) Pierre Erbland FRA 14:10, 43) Alex Carcas GBR 14:12, 43) Dominik Jandl AUT 14:12, 45) Timo Suter SUI 14:13, 46) Jakub Chupek SVK 14:14, 47) Rune Ostergaard DEN 14:15, 48) Martin Penchev BUL 14:25, 49) Lauri Pähn EST 14:29, 50) Ivaylo Petkov BUL 14:33, 50) Erik Döhler GER 14:33, 52) Tobias Spangenberg GER 14:36, 53) Kiril Ageev RUS 14:37, 53) Patrik Egei HUN 14:37, 55) Peter Divin ROU 14:43, 56) Tsvetan Ivanov BUL 14:45, 57) Semen Petrov RUS 14:52, 58) Kyrylo Barannyk UKR 14:57, 59) Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen DEN 14:59, 59) Jonas Kuke LTU 14:59, 61) António Ferreira POL 15:5, 61) Stav Barkai ISR 15:5, 63) Matiss Sliksjanis LAT 15:7, 64) Ismail Kilinç TUR 15:8, 65) Ido Bahat ISR 15:14, 66) Oliver Kütt EST 15:21, 67) Joăo Casal POL 15:24, 68) Andres Rőőm EST 15:30, 69) Rotem Lanes ISR 15:39, 70) Miel Deferme BEL 15:42, 70) Abel Herrero Gómez ESP 15:42, 70) Dmitry Zhylinski BLR 15:42, 73) Sergei Mizonov RUS 15:45, 74) Jorge Paricio Francés ESP 16:1, 75) Harrison McCartney GB 16:9, 76) Klaas Mellebeek BEL 16:11, 77) Sergio Morán Callado ESP 16:18, 78) Robert Pim IRL 16:36, 79) Taras Rachuk UKR 16:39, 80) Ruben Jamsin BEL 16:46, 81) Stanislav Franko SVK 17:4, 82) Nadav Genossar ISR 17:12, 83) James Millar IRL 17:17, 84) Andro Vladimir Štambuk CRO 17:25, 85) Talha Günday TUR 17:55, 86) Mehmet Emin Avchil TUR 18:8, 87) Igor Efimenko UKR 18:16, 88) Wout Keuppens BEL 18:26, 89) Riste Rabrovaliev MKD 21:21, 90) Peter Knobloch-Esztergar ROU 24:16, 91) Mario Koteski MKD 24:23, 92) Jovan Todoroski MKD 25:16, 93) Kristijan Mirceski MKD 32:58, Benjamin Leduc FRA DSQ, Ignacio Sanchez Muńoz ESP DSQ, Karlis Kaminskis LAT DSQ, Rokas Lipnickas LTU DSQ, Cesare Mattiroli ITA DSQ, Muhammet Ömer Yilmaz TUR DSQ, Tamas Dezsi ROU DSQ

W18

1) Weronika Cych POL 13:29, 2) Olena Postelniak UKR 13:37, 3) Ingrid Lundanes NOR 13:42, 4) Anna Haataja FIN 13:47, 5) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 13:56, 6) Simona Chládková CZE 13:58, 7) Dorothea Müller GER 14:9, 8) Emma Arnesen NOR 14:11, 9) Anika Gassner AUT 14:16, 10) Virág Weiler HUN 14:21, 11) Aleksandra Hornik POL 14:24, 12) Gabriela Hiršová CZE 14:26, 13) Sofie Bachmann SUI 14:27, 14) Marianne Haug EST 14:31, 15) Moa Pettersson SWE 14:40, 16) Noora Koskinen FIN 14:41, 16) Hanna Müller SUI 14:41, 18) Pim Hedberg SWE 14:44, 18) Zlata Malysheva RUS 14:44, 20) Solčne Droin FRA 14:47, 21) Linnea Golsäter SWE 14:53, 22) Csenge Viniczai HUN 14:54, 23) Yiuliya Kobets UKR 14:58, 23) Hannah Cox GBR 14:58, 25) Barbara Köhle SUI 15:8, 25) Joana Wälti SUI 15:8, 27) Alice Rigby GBR 15:9, 28) Marie Olaussen NOR 15:10, 29) Eliška Kulhavá CZE 15:14, 30) Anna Šticková CZE 15:15, 31) Elin Pettersson SWE 15:25, 32) Nikoline Tillingsře DEN 15:29, 33) Róisín Long IRL 15:33, 34) Tonje Vassend NOR 15:34, 34) Anele Kerpauskaite LTU 15:34, 34) Chloé Haberkorn FRA 15:34, 37) Sarah Jones GBR 15:38, 37) Daria Moskalenko UKR 15:38, 39) Leonore Winkler GER 15:43, 40) Maëlle Beauvir FRA 15:46, 41) Zuzanna Wanczyk POL 15:48, 42) Natalia Kostina RUS 15:51, 42) Carina Polzer AUT 15:51, 42) Megan Carter-Davies GBR 15:51, 45) Lucile Girard FRA 15:56, 46) Emmi Jokela FIN 16:3, 46) Annija Anna Zalaiskalna LAT 16:3, 48) Andrea Papugová SVK 16:4, 49) Jogvile Sušinskaite LTU 16:9, 50) Alina Nurieva RUS 16:12, 51) Caroline Finderup DEN 16:14, 52) Anna Giovanelli ITA 16:16, 53) Beatriz Moreira POR 16:19, 54) Luca Szuromi HUN 16:21, 55) Marie Tammemäe EST 16:35, 56) Iaroslava Mediantceva RUS 16:43, 57) Silvia Luup EST 16:50, 57) Laura Leiboma LAT 16:50, 59) Caoimhe O’Boyle IRL 16:51, 60) Radost Vasileva BUL 16:58, 61) Kendija Aparjode LAT 17:2, 62) Yara Bores Escudero ESP 17:4, 63) Marina Maerkovitch ISR 17:5, 64) Viktoryia Mozhar BLR 17:7, 64) Arianna Taufer ITA 17:7, 66) Kristiana Gecova BUL 17:12, 67) Vaiva Laurutyte LTU 17:26, 68) Maria Rodriguez Corrochano ESP 17:46, 69) Francesca Taufer ITA 17:49, 70) Réka Faggyas HUN 17:53, 71) Beyza Yildirim TUR 17:54, 71) Milica Milosevic SRB 17:54, 71) Johanna Trummer AUT 17:54, 74) Catarina Reis POR 18:4, 75) Ayşe Bozkurt TUR 18:6, 76) Katalin Neda ROU 18:11, 77) Antónia Šofránková SVK 18:17, 78) Elena Botica Artalejo ESP 18:24, 79) Madara Brice LAT 18:34, 80) Hilla Ayali ISR 18:54, 81) Iveta Zasheva BUL 18:58, 82) Marlene Berger AUT 19:8, 83) Dora Težak CRO 19:29, 84) Doris Kudre EST 19:51, 85) Urša Beguš SLO 19:52, 86) Koženiauskaite Akvile LTU 20:5, 87) Alice-Andreea Georgescu ROU 20:15, 88) Iva Lovrec CRO 20:33, 89) Patricia Siegert GER 20:35, 90) Tatyana Latokurskaya BLR 21:46, 91) Marija Dimova MKD 22:10, 92) Roberta Orehoci CRO 22:20, 93) Rahime Sözbir TUR 22:42, 94) Nuša Jeram SLO 22:43, 95) Mikaela Vitanova BUL 23:54, 96) Kübra Yörük TUR 25:49, 97) Liljana Georgieva MKD 28:34, Sofia Berenguer Sanchís ESP DSQ, Aoife Mc Cavana IRL DSQ, Marija Shopova MKD DSQ, Ivana Trencheva MKD DSQ

M18

1) Olli Ojanaho FIN 12:15, 2) Florian Attinger SUI 12:36, 3) Krzysztof Rzenca POL 12:39, 4) Ville Johansson SWE 12:44, 5) Anton Forsberg SWE 12:46, 6) Dimitar Jeliazkov BUL 12:54, 7) Elias Mřlnvik NOR 12:57, 8) Riccardo Scalet ITA 12:58, 9) Riccardo Rancan SUI 13:0, 10) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 13:2, 10) Máté Dalos HUN 13:2, 12) Topi Raitanen FIN 13:3, 13) Adrien Delenne FRA 13:5, 13) Rafael Dobnik AUT 13:5, 13) Arnaud Perrin FRA 13:5, 16) Štepán Mudrák CZE 13:7, 17) Endijs Titomers LAT 13:10, 18) Quentin Rauturier FRA 13:17, 18) Emil Obro DEN 13:17, 18) Stian Sundsvik NOR 13:17, 21) Mathias Peter AUT 13:19, 22) Haakon Raadal Bjřrlo NOR 13:21, 23) Vojtěch Kettner CZE 13:22, 24) Radoslaw Piotrowski POL 13:24, 25) Filip Grahn SWE 13:29, 25) Nikita Gurevich RUS 13:29, 27) Mark Otto GER 13:30, 28) Mattia Debertolis ITA 13:34, 29) Olai Stensland Lillevold NOR 13:35, 30) Šimon Navrátil CZE 13:36, 31) Oskar Leinonen SWE 13:37, 32) Mátyás Mészáros HUN 13:41, 33) Noah Zbinden SUI 13:42, 34) Topias Ahola FIN 13:47, 35) Kiril Komarov RUS 13:49, 36) Stefan Mihailov BUL 13:51, 37) Joăo Novo POR 13:54, 38) Georgiy Romanov UKR 14:1, 39) Joonas Ahola FIN 14:5, 40) Joe Woodley GBR 14:12, 41) Emanuel Braun AUT 14:13, 41) Elmar Montero Carceles ESP 14:13, 43) Peter Tušar SLO 14:14, 43) Evgen Godlevsky UKR 14:14, 45) Oguzhan Karatepe TUR 14:15, 46) Dane Blomquist GBR 14:16, 47) Joey Hadorn SUI 14:18, 47) Balázs Miavecz HUN 14:18, 47) Martin Šmelík SVK 14:18, 50) Vladislav Malyshev RUS 14:23, 51) Carmel Satt ISR 14:26, 52) Diego Lazaro de Juan ESP 14:27, 53) Martin Klabouch SVK 14:28, 53) Valentin Shishkov BUL 14:28, 55) Marian Basset FRA 14:30, 55) Stefan Bilic SRB 14:30, 57) Paul Pruzina IRL 14:31, 58) Cosme Sanchez Dorado ESP 14:32, 59) Tom Drygalski BEL 14:34, 60) Daniel Catarino POL 14:35, 60) Botond Szucs HUN 14:35, 62) Andrei Mihai Tintar ROM 14:36, 63) Orhan Kuylu TUR 14:37, 64) Jesus Rodriguez Corrochan ESP 14:39, 65) Emirhan Külahsiz TUR 14:44, 66) Florian Kurz AUT 14:49, 67) Janek Piirisild EST 14:51, 68) Zakarias Erosdi ROU 14:53, 69) Samuele Tait ITA 14:55, 69) Martynas Germanavicius LTU 14:55, 71) André Esteves POR 14:56, 72) Žan Luka Šumecki SLO 15:3, 73) Andreas Aadli EST 15:8, 74) William Rigg GBR 15:16, 75) Korbinian Lehner GER 15:19, 76) Vasili Fomiciov MDA 15:20, 77) Dusan Krnjaic SRB 15:24, 78) Martin Jonáš SVK 15:26, 79) Zoltan Szocs ROU 15:36, 80) Anatoli Fomiciov MDA 15:38, 81) Teodor Takác SVK 15:49, 82) Andrew Barr GBR 15:51, 83) Atis Heinols LAT 15:52, 84) Peter Meehan IRL 15:54, 85) Ibrahim Dilek TUR 15:56, 86) Veiko Vinkel EST 15:58, 87) Kostas Grauželis LTU 15:59, 88) Blaž Petrovic SLO 16:8, 89) Zhan Kozytskyi UKR 16:9, 90) Emils Vainovskis LAT 16:16, 90) Bernardo Pereira POR 16:16, 92) Frazer Howe IRL 16:23, 93) Viktor Mogurenko UKR 16:24, 94) Michele Bertelle ITA 16:35, 95) Andraž De Luisa SLO 17:1, 96) Vladimir Serafimov BUL 17:3, 97) Metodi Belchovski MKD 17:16, 98) Jekabs Knets LAT 17:20, 99) Aurimas Ašmantas LTU 17:35, 100) Dimitru Donici MDA 17:40, 101) Anton Navichenka BLR 18:44, 102) Luka Ivković CRO 19:18, 103) Milivoj Velinovich MKD 19:39, 104) Gergely Bogya ROU 20:10, 105) Vase Iliev MKD 21:12, Heino Ollin EST DSQ, Matouš Fürst CZE DSQ, Kevinas Olišauskis LTU DSQ

Long

W16

1) Hanga Szuromi HUN 40:29, 2) Jasmina Gassner AUT 40:58, 3) Tereza Janošíková CZE 41:32, 4) Birte Friedrichs GER 43:4, 5) Eliane Deininger SUI 43:16, 6) Anni Haanpää FIN 43:42, 7) Anna Chestova RUS 43:45, 8) Amy Nymalm FIN 43:46, 9) Anna Kopecká CZE 43:50, 10) Tereza Čechová CZE 43:54, 11) Barbora Vyhnálková CZE 45:18, 12) Kinga Krolik POL 45:38, 13) Fiona Bunn GBR 46:25, 14) Veera Klemettinen FIN 46:28, 15) Agnes Nřrgĺrd Kracht DEN 46:39, 16) Réka Dalida Pataki HUN 46:47, 17) Anastasia Tsybulnik RUS 46:57, 18) Andreya Dyaksova BUL 47:1, 19) Anastasia Godunova RUS 47:57, 20) Elena Pezzati SUI 48:22, 21) Ida-Marie Cederberg FIN 48:35, 22) Tereza Šmelíková SVK 48:49, 23) Nora Caprari SUI 49:5, 24) Agne Juodagalvyte LTU 49:32, 25) Ellen Klüser GER 49:46, 26) Marie Vuitton FRA 50:56, 27) Elif Gokce Avci TUR 50:58, 28) Simona Aebersold SUI 51:25, 29) Juliette Basset FRA 52:15, 30) Vanda Vékony HUN 52:35, 31) Maria Prieto del Campo ESP 52:55, 32) Zeynep Ocak TUR 53:13, 33) Kseniia Penzina RUS 54:33, 34) Lise Termansen DEN 54:41, 35) Olga Stanojevic SRB 54:51, 36) Florence Hanauer FRA 54:55, 37) Pippa Dakin GBR 55:30, 38) Vilma Alberinga LAT 55:39, 39) Paula Mühlstein GER 55:42, 40) Emma Wilson GBR 55:51, 41) Deimante Motiejunaite LTU 56:33, 42) Camilla Larsen DEN 56:47, 43) Rosa Trummer AUT 57:58, 44) Maria Soriano Ramal ESP 58:14, 45) Hannah Thiels BEL 58:58, 46) Marie Anna Blehner EST 59:18, 47) Antonia Erhart AUT 59:45, 48) Patricia Cenkova BUL 59:47, 49) Adela-Maria Galateanu ROM 1:0:20, 50) Chloé Dudoignon FRA 1:0:32, 51) Dorottya Hajnal HUN 1:0:47, 52) Kristin Viikmaa EST 1:0:48, 53) Monika Ravnikar SLO 1:1:32, 54) Emily Raudkepp EST 1:1:33, 55) Humeyra Altinisik TUR 1:2:8, 56) Tsveta Ilieva BUL 1:2:48, 57) Karolina Sakalauskaite LTU 1:3:22, 58) Tina Tiefenböck AUT 1:3:35, 59) Eleonora Krzheska MKD 1:3:43, 60) Pia Ocvirk CRO 1:4:9, 61) Anzhela Tkachenko UKR 1:4:31, 62) Kathryn Barr GBR 1:5:13, 63) Daiana Maria Habina ROM 1:6:50, 64) Sintija Ozola LAT 1:6:56, 65) Mareike Seeger GER 1:7:0, 66) Marina Cornejo García ESP 1:7:5, 67) Kristel Kőivo EST 1:7:24, 68) Ágnes Néda ROM 1:7:50, 69) Lara Gantar SLO 1:8:8, 70) Anastasia Voynischka BUL 1:8:26, 71) Ivana Trajkoska MKD 1:9:12, 72) Tija Radovanovic SRB 1:11:41, 73) Noam Yasur ISR 1:12:24, 74) Alessandra Minati ITA 1:12:50, 75) Brina Foški SLO 1:13:10, 76) Beatriz Sanguino POR 1:14:5, 77) Betul Esner TUR 1:17:19, 78) Inmaculada Crespo Gonzale ESP 1:18:54, 79) Zelma Lapina LAT 1:19:15, 80) Ida Obro DEN 1:19:56, 81) Marjeta Lipužic SLO 1:20:16, 82) Dalit Mansoor ISR 1:20:49, 83) Polina Kotliar UKR 1:22:42, 84) Jovana Grozdanic SRB 1:23:24, 85) Stefanija Krzheska MKD 1:24:51, 86) Mariya Goenko UKR 1:26:33, 87) Magalie Gillet BEL 1:30:4, 88) Vanda Timea Virag ROM 1:33:17, 89) Kaste Rutkauskaite LTU 1:35:25, 90) Mia Lovrec CRO 1:48:52, 91) Tetiana Yakuba UKR 1:58:30, 92) Aya Webman ISR 2:4:9, Elvita Alksne LAT DSQ, Aleksandra Risteska MKD DSQ

M16

1) Daniel Vandas CZE 45:43, 2) Andrin Gründler SUI 48:11, 3) Tuomas Heikkilä FIN 51:9, 4) Marcin Biederman POL 51:28, 5) Timo Suter SUI 51:32, 6) Vojtěch Sýkora CZE 51:58, 7) Dušan Sláma SVK 52:38, 8) Jakub Chupek SVK 53:40, 9) Erik Döhler GER 54:26, 10) Aidan Rigby GBR 54:43, 10) Fryderyk Pryjma POL 54:43, 12) Nicola Banfi SUI 55:41, 13) Patrik Egei HUN 56:16, 14) Uldis Upitis LAT 56:25, 15) Ricardo Esteves POR 56:31, 16) Tino Polsini SUI 56:43, 17) Joăo Bernandino POR 57:42, 18) Benjamin Leduc FRA 58:2, 19) Márton Zacher HUN 58:16, 20) Ondřej Vystavěl CZE 58:33, 21) Semen Petrov RUS 58:57, 22) Kiril Ageev RUS 59:17, 23) Alex Carcas GBR 59:55, 24) Laurits Bidstrup Moller DEN 1:0:7, 25) Matiss Sliksjanis LAT 1:0:27, 26) Tobias Spangenberg GER 1:0:29, 27) Pranas Germanavicius LTU 1:0:38, 28) Aleksei Iurikov RUS 1:0:49, 29) Mihály Ormay HUN 1:1:32, 30) Tsvetan Ivanov BUL 1:1:35, 31) Pierre Erbland FRA 1:2:16, 32) Peter Divin ROM 1:2:21, 33) Harrison McCartney GBR 1:2:24, 34) Mátyás Szuromi HUN 1:2:35, 35) Stav Barkai ISR 1:2:44, 36) Karlis Kaminskis LAT 1:3:2, 37) Emil Sevelius FIN 1:3:38, 38) Martin Penchev BUL 1:4:2, 39) Kyrylo Barannyk UKR 1:4:54, 40) Clemens Wolfram AUT 1:5:32, 41) Mathieu Perrin FRA 1:5:45, 42) Edgars Ustinovs LAT 1:5:56, 43) Tomi-Andre Piirmets EST 1:6:11, 44) Jonas Kuke LTU 1:6:17, 45) Sergei Mizonov RUS 1:6:37, 46) Ivaylo Petkov BUL 1:6:55, 47) Klaas Mellebeek BEL 1:7:21, 48) Lasse Fugmann Thamdrup DEN 1:7:50, 49) Yauhen Zhakhouski BLR 1:9:21, 50) Malin Tamas ROM 1:11:57, 51) Igor Efimenko UKR 1:12:41, 52) Rotem Lanes ISR 1:12:44, 53) Rune Ostergaard DEN 1:12:50, 53) Jannis Bonek AUT 1:12:50, 55) Ignacio Sanchez Muńoz ESP 1:13:47, 56) Antonie Guenin FRA 1:14:13, 57) Dmitry Zhylinski BLR 1:15:12, 58) Wout Keuppens BEL 1:16:31, 59) Oliver Kütt EST 1:16:56, 60) Cesare Mattiroli ITA 1:17:25, 61) Ruben Jamsin BEL 1:18:11, 62) Dominik Jandl AUT 1:19:10, 63) Taras Rachuk UKR 1:19:20, 64) Talha Gunday TUR 1:20:17, 65) Milos Bilic SRB 1:20:54, 66) Stanislav Franko SVK 1:21:21, 67) Abel Herrero Gómez ESP 1:21:54, 68) Joăo Casal POR 1:21:56, 69) Stefan Jordanov BUL 1:22:8, 70) Miel Deferme BEL 1:22:41, 71) Matthew Fellbaum GBR 1:24:12, 72) Ismail Kilinc TUR 1:24:26, 73) Peter Knobloch-Esztergar ROM 1:27:28, 74) James Millar IRL 1:28:23, 75) Ido Bahat ISR 1:28:38, 76) António Ferreira POR 1:29:37, 77) Nadav Genossar ISR 1:30:52, 78) Andres Rőőm EST 1:32:8, 79) Rokas Lipnickas LTU 1:32:12, 80) Mehmet Emin Avchil TUR 1:34:0, 81) Sergio Morán Callado ESP 1:34:27, 82) Robert Pim IRL 1:35:8, 83) Rokas Vaitkus LTU 1:37:0, 84) Stanislav Polianytsia UKR 1:41:22, 85) George Minou ROM 1:42:14, 86) Andro Vladimir Štambuk CRO 1:46:55, Otakar Hirš CZE DSQ, Veit Slodowski GER DSQ, Ole Hennseler GER DSQ, Teemu Eerola FIN DSQ, Aaro Julkunen FIN DSQ, Lauri Pähn EST DSQ, Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen DEN DSQ, Georg Gröll AUT DSQ, Jorge Paricio Francés ESP DSQ, Muhammet Omer Yilmaz TUR DSQ, Kristijan Mirceski MKD DSQ, Jovan Todoroski MKD DSQ, Mario Koteski MKD DSQ

W18

1) Hanna Müller SUI 50:21, 2) Anna Haataja FIN 50:58, 3) Anna Šticková CZE 51:10, 4) Aleksandra Hornik POL 52:25, 5) Anika Gassner AUT 52:38, 6) Solčne Droin FRA 52:43, 7) Elin Pettersson SWE 52:46, 8) Olena Postelniak UKR 53:15, 9) Dorothea Müller GER 53:39, 10) Sofie Bachmann SUI 54:48, 11) Joana Wälti SUI 55:3, 12) Csenge Viniczai HUN 55:9, 13) Caroline Finderup DEN 55:42, 14) Luca Szuromi HUN 56:12, 15) Chloé Haberkorn FRA 56:35, 16) Eliška Kulhavá CZE 56:38, 17) Marie Olaussen NOR 57:1, 18) Leonore Winkler GER 57:25, 19) Natalia Kostina RUS 57:57, 20) Ingrid Lundanes NOR 58:8, 20) Nikoline Tillingsře DEN 58:8, 22) Virág Weiler HUN 58:21, 23) Emma Arnesen NOR 58:48, 24) Patricia Siegert GER 58:57, 25) Iaroslava Mediantceva RUS 59:15, 25) Gabriela Hiršová CZE 59:15, 27) Marianne Haug EST 59:32, 28) Yara Bores Escudero ESP 1:0:5, 29) Linnea Golsäter SWE 1:0:21, 30) Weronika Cych POL 1:1:1, 31) Daria Moskalenko UKR 1:1:20, 32) Nuša Jeram SLO 1:1:24, 33) Noora Koskinen FIN 1:1:41, 34) Johanna Trummer AUT 1:3:8, 35) Tonje Vassend NOR 1:3:47, 36) Yiuliya Kobets UKR 1:4:0, 37) Emmi Jokela FIN 1:4:1, 38) Andrea Papugová SVK 1:4:46, 39) Zlata Malysheva RUS 1:5:42, 40) Laura Leiboma LAT 1:5:50, 41) Karoliina Ukskoski FIN 1:6:4, 42) Ayse Bozkurt TUR 1:6:29, 43) Kendija Aparjode LAT 1:6:33, 44) Zuzanna Wanczyk POL 1:6:48, 45) Lucile Girard FRA 1:7:35, 46) Sarah Jones GBR 1:7:43, 47) Annija Anna Zalaiskalna LAT 1:7:44, 48) Elena Botica Artalejo ESP 1:7:54, 49) Jogvile Sušinskaite LTU 1:8:5, 50) Pim Hedberg SWE 1:9:5, 51) Simona Chládková CZE 1:10:41, 52) Francesca Taufer ITA 1:12:56, 53) Madara Brice LAT 1:12:57, 54) Réka Faggyas HUN 1:13:6, 55) Róisín Long IRL 1:14:43, 56) Barbara Köhle SUI 1:14:46, 57) Iveta Zasheva BUL 1:15:0, 58) Silvia Luup EST 1:15:10, 59) Arianna Taufer ITA 1:15:15, 60) Megan Carter-Davies GBR 1:15:57, 61) Caoimhe O’Boyle IRL 1:15:58, 62) Alice Rigby GBR 1:17:16, 63) Vaiva Laurutyte LTU 1:17:30, 64) Beatriz Moreira POR 1:17:46, 65) Alina Nurieva RUS 1:17:54, 66) Milica Milosevic SRB 1:18:58, 67) Koženiauskaite Akvile LTU 1:19:42, 68) Viktoryia Mozhar BLR 1:19:52, 69) Marlene Berger AUT 1:20:52, 70) Anna Giovanelli ITA 1:21:13, 71) Iva Lovrec CRO 1:22:56, 72) Moa Pettersson SWE 1:24:12, 73) Carina Polzer AUT 1:24:35, 74) Marie Tammemäe EST 1:24:41, 75) Katalin Neda ROM 1:25:48, 76) Maria Rodriguez Corrochano ESP 1:26:17, 77) Anele Kerpauskaite LTU 1:27:18, 78) Kristiana Gecova BUL 1:29:4, 79) Roberta Orehoci CRO 1:29:27, 80) Sofia Berenguer Sanchís ESP 1:31:7, 81) Dora Težak CRO 1:31:30, 82) Rahime Sozbir TUR 1:31:54, 83) Catarina Reis POR 1:32:47, 84) Doris Kudre EST 1:33:0, 85) Mikaela Vitanova BUL 1:36:33, 86) Aoife Mc Cavana IRL 1:37:13, 87) Antónia Šofránková SVK 1:39:32, 88) Marina Maerkovitch ISR 1:39:38, 89) Hilla Ayali ISR 1:42:24, 90) Urša Beguš SLO 1:45:1, 91) Maëlle Beauvir FRA 1:45:30, 92) Hannah Cox GBR 1:51:49, 93) Tatyana Latokurskaya BLR 1:55:4, 94) Kubra Yoruk TUR 2:52:3, Radost Vasileva BUL DSQ, Alice-Andreea Georgescu ROM DSQ, Marija Dimova MKD DSQ, Ivana Trencheva MKD DSQ, Beyza Yildirim TUR DSQ, Marija Shopova MKD DSQ

M18

1) Olli Ojanaho FIN 46:32, 2) Vladislav Malyshev RUS 50:32, 3) Topi Raitanen FIN 51:6, 4) Olai Stensland Lillevold NOR 51:35, 5) Martin Šmelík SVK 53:5, 5) Arnaud Perrin FRA 53:5, 7) Riccardo Scalet ITA 53:11, 8) Krzysztof Rzenca POL 53:32, 9) Aleksandr Pavlenko RUS 53:45, 10) Matouš Fürst CZE 53:52, 11) Riccardo Rancan SUI 54:30, 12) Adrien Delenne FRA 55:4, 13) Elias Mřlnvik NOR 55:20, 14) Topias Ahola FIN 55:24, 15) Emil Obro DEN 55:30, 16) Oskar Leinonen SWE 55:36, 17) Máté Dalos HUN 55:44, 18) Noah Zbinden SUI 56:38, 18) Quentin Rauturier FRA 56:38, 20) William Rigg GBR 57:0, 21) Vojtěch Kettner CZE 57:25, 22) Balázs Miavecz HUN 57:28, 23) Filip Grahn SWE 57:50, 24) Florian Attinger SUI 58:5, 25) Rafael Dobnik AUT 58:8, 26) Mathias Peter AUT 58:15, 27) Radoslaw Piotrowski POL 58:26, 28) Mátyás Mészáros HUN 58:45, 29) Joonas Ahola FIN 59:13, 30) Martin Jonáš SVK 59:53, 31) Haakon Raadal Bjřrlo NOR 1:0:7, 32) Evgen Godlevsky UKR 1:0:16, 33) Ville Johansson SWE 1:0:17, 34) Dane Blomquist GBR 1:0:56, 35) Anton Forsberg SWE 1:1:26, 36) Stian Sundsvik NOR 1:1:31, 37) Korbinian Lehner GER 1:1:36, 37) Mark Otto GER 1:1:36, 39) Botond Szucs HUN 1:1:41, 40) Mattia Debertolis ITA 1:1:52, 41) Florian Kurz AUT 1:2:27, 42) Atis Heinols LAT 1:2:41, 43) Dimitar Jeliazkov BUL 1:3:43, 43) Gergely Bogya ROM 1:3:43, 45) Nikita Gurevich RUS 1:3:58, 46) Andrew Barr GBR 1:5:7, 47) Andrei Mihai Tintar ROM 1:5:25, 48) Michele Bertelle ITA 1:6:13, 49) Blaž Petrovic SLO 1:6:32, 50) Štepán Mudrák CZE 1:7:9, 51) Elmar Montero Carceles ESP 1:7:10, 52) Martin Klabouch SVK 1:7:34, 53) Valentin Shishkov BUL 1:8:3, 54) Jesus Rodriguez Corrochan ESP 1:8:9, 55) Endijs Titomers LAT 1:8:33, 56) Marian Basset FRA 1:9:1, 57) Stefan Bilic SRB 1:9:9, 58) Heino Ollin EST 1:9:22, 58) Orhan Kuylu TUR 1:9:22, 60) Aurimas Ašmantas LTU 1:9:25, 61) Martynas Germanavicius LTU 1:9:29, 62) Dimitru Donici MDA 1:9:37, 63) Jekabs Knets LAT 1:9:38, 64) Janek Piirisild EST 1:9:44, 65) Samuele Tait ITA 1:10:39, 66) Žan Luka Šumecki SLO 1:10:51, 67) Diego Lazaro de Juan ESP 1:10:57, 68) Vasili Fomiciov MDA 1:11:18, 69) Zoltan Szocs ROM 1:11:26, 70) Teodor Takác SVK 1:11:32, 71) Georgiy Romanov UKR 1:11:49, 72) Anton Navichenka BLR 1:11:54, 73) Zhan Kozytskyi UKR 1:13:6, 74) Joăo Novo POR 1:13:54, 75) Emils Vainovskis LAT 1:14:10, 76) Cosme Sanchez Dorado ESP 1:14:15, 77) Ibrahim Dilek TUR 1:14:28, 78) Emirhan Kulahsiz TUR 1:14:45, 79) Veiko Vinkel EST 1:16:0, 80) Anatoli Fomiciov MDA 1:16:48, 81) Šimon Navrátil CZE 1:16:54, 82) Tom Drygalski BEL 1:17:51, 83) Paul Pruzina IRL 1:18:43, 84) Daniel Catarino POR 1:18:46, 85) Viktor Mogurenko UKR 1:18:49, 86) Kiril Komarov RUS 1:18:57, 87) Andreas Aadli EST 1:19:53, 88) Joe Woodley GBR 1:21:11, 89) Oguzhan Karatepe TUR 1:21:12, 90) Zakarias Erosdi ROM 1:23:0, 91) Stefan Mihailov BUL 1:23:10, 92) Dusan Krnjaic SRB 1:23:18, 93) Carmel Satt ISR 1:23:48, 94) Peter Meehan IRL 1:24:5, 95) Emanuel Braun AUT 1:24:42, 96) Vladimir Serafimov BUL 1:25:47, 97) Bernardo Pereira POR 1:26:0, 98) Joey Hadorn SUI 1:28:4, 99) Frazer Howe IRL 1:30:56, 100) André Esteves POR 1:32:30, 101) Andraž De Luisa SLO 1:32:55, 102) Metodi Belchovski MKD 1:48:28, 103) Luka Ivković CRO 1:58:56, 104) Kostas Grauželis LTU 2:15:43, Vase Iliev MKD DSQ, Kevinas Olišauskis LTU DSQ, Peter Tušar SLO DSQ

Relay

W16

1) CZE 1:19:36 (Èechová Tereza, Janošíková Tereza, Vyhnálková Barbora), 2) FIN 1:22:36 (Haanpää Anni, Nymalm Amy, Klemettinen Veera), 3) RUS 1:24:26 (Chestova Anna, Tsybulnik Anastasia, Godunova Anastasia), 4) HUN 1:26:48 (Pataki Reka, Vekony Vanda, Szuromi Hanga), 5) SUI 1:27:0 (Pezzati Elena, Caprari Nora, Aebersold Simona), 6) GBR 1:31:10 (Dakin Pippa, Wilson Emma, Bunn Fiona), 7) FRA 1:39:54 (Vuitton Marie, Basset Juliete, Hanauer Florence), 8) LTU 1:45:5 (Motiejunaite Deimante, Sakalauskaite Karolina, Juodagalvyte Agne), 9) AUT 1:46:56 (Erhart Antonia, Trummer Rosa, Gassner Jasmina), 10) BUL 1:47:27 (Cenkova Patricia, Ilieva Tsveta, Dyaksova Andreaya), 11) DEN 1:48:44 (Larsen Camilla, Obro Ida, Nørgård Kracht Agnes), 12) ROU 1:48:54 (Habina Diana, Galateanu Adela, Ágnes Néda), 13) LAT 1:57:24 (Alksne Elvita, Ozola Sintija, Alberinga Vilma), 14) ESP 1:58:15 (Prieto del Campo Maria, Cornejo García Maria, Soriano Ramal Maria), 15) UKR 2:1:52 (Polina Kotliar, Maria Goenko, Anzhela Tkachenko), 16) EST 2:15:49 (Raudkepp Emily, Viikmaa Kristin, Blehner Marie Anna), 17) TUR 2:24:47 (Gokce Avci Elif, Altinisik Humeyra, Ocak Zeynep), 18) SVK 2:31:0 (Ravnikar Monika, Foski Brina, Lipužic Marjeta), 19) ISR 2:33:28 (Yasur Noam, Webman Aya, Mansoor Dalit), 20) SRB 2:44:32 (Radovanovic Tija, Stanojevic Olga, Grozdanic Jovana), MKD DSQ (Krzheska Eleonora, Krzheska Stefanija, Trajkoska Ivana)

M16

1) FIN 1:35:58 (Eerola Teemu, Julkunen Aaro, Heikkilä Tuomas), 2) SUI 1:38:30 (Suter Timo, Banfi Nicola, Gründler Andrin), 3) CZE 1:45:4 (Sýkora Vojtìch, Hirs Otakar, Vandas Daniel), 4) FRA 1:54:12 (Leduc Benjamin, Erbland Pierre, Perrin Mathieu), 5) LTU 1:56:27 (Germanavicius Pranas, Kuke Jonas, Vaitikus Rokas), 6) DEN 1:56:35 (Ostergaard Rune, Damgaard Nielsen Rasmus, Bidstrup Moller Laurits), 7) GER 1:59:48 (Sladowski Viet, Hennseler Ole, Döhler Erik), 8) AUT 2:0:8 (Groll Georg, Wolfram Clemens, Bonek Jannis), 9) HUN 2:2:3 (Marton Zacher, Patrik Egei, Szuromi Mátyás), 10) GBR 2:2:9 (Carcas Alex, McCartney Harrison, Rigby Aidan), 11) RUS 2:2:43 (Ageev Kiril, Petrov Semen, Iurikov Aleksei), 12) POR 2:3:56 (Bernandino Joao, Esteves Ricardo, Ferreira Antonio), 13) BUL 2:9:52 (Penchev Martin, Petkov Ivaylo, Ivanov Tsvetan), 14) LAT 2:14:40 (Sliksjanis Matiss, Ustinovs Edgars, Upitis Uldis), 15) EST 2:17:2 (Piirmets Tomi-Andre, Kutt Oliver, Pahn Lauri), 16) SVK 2:19:16 (Chupek Jakub, Slama Dusan, Franko Stanislav), 17) UKR 2:27:24 (Barannyk Kyrylo, Polianictsa Stanislav, Igor Efimenko), 18) TUR 2:30:56 (Gunday Talha, Emin Avchil Mehmet, Kilinc Ismail), 19) ROU 2:43:30 (Peter Divin, Knobloch-Esztergar Peter, Malin Tamas), 20) ESP 2:43:59 (Paricio Francés Jorge, Sanchez Muñoz Ignacio, Herrero Gómez Abel), 21) ISR 2:44:8 (Barkai Stav, Lanes Rotem, Bahat Ido), BEL DSQ (Keuppens Wout, Jasmin Ruben, Mellebeek Klaas), MKD DSQ (Koteski Mario, Todorovski Jovan, Mirceski Kristijan)

W18

1) CZE 1:46:36 (Kulhavá Eliška, Hiršová Gabriela, Šticková Anna), 2) SWE 1:47:51 (Golsäter Linnea, Hedberg Pim, Pettersson Elin), 3) POL 1:47:52 (Hornik Aleksandra, Wanczyk Zuzana, Cych Weronika), 4) FIN 1:48:57 (Ukskoski Karolina, Koskinen Noora, Jokela Emmi), 5) SUI 1:51:6 (Bachmann Sofie, Wälti Joana, Müller Hanna), 6) RUS 1:54:12 (Kostina Natalia, Mediantceva Iaroslava, Malysheva Zlata), 7) HUN 1:54:17 (Virag Weiler, Szuromi Luka, Csenge Viniczai), 8) UKR 1:57:57 (Daria Moskalenko, Kobets Yuliya, Postelniak Olena), 9) GBR 1:59:5 (Davies Megan, Rigby Alice, Jones Sarah), 10) FRA 2:0:10 (Haberkorn Chloe, Girard Lucile, Droin Solène), 11) AUT 2:4:41 (Gassner Anika, Trummer Johanna, Polzer Carina), 12) LAT 2:6:3 (Zalaiskalna Annija Anna, Aparjode Kendija, Leiboma Laura), 13) NOR 2:6:44 (Arnesen Emma, Olaussen Marie, Lundanes Ingrid), 14) DEN 2:6:55 (Tillingsøe Nikoline, Finderup Caroline, Termansen Lise), 15) GER 2:12:56 (Winkler Leonore, Siegert Patricia, Müller Dorothea), 16) SVK 2:22:51 (Papugová Andrea, Šmelíková Tereza, Šofránková Antonia), 17) ITA 2:30:9 (Ariana Taufer, Franceska Taufer, Giovanelli Anna), 18) LTU 2:30:12 (Laurutyte Vaiva, Kerpauskaite Anele, Sušinskaite Jogvile), 19) EST 2:31:27 (Haug Marianne, Luup Silvia, Kudre Doris), 20) IRL 2:35:49 (O’Boyle Caoimhe, Long Róisín, Mc Cavana Aoife), 21) ESP 2:40:41 (Berenguer Sanchís Sofia, Botica Artalejo Elena, Bores Escudero Yara), ROU DSQ (Katalin Neda, Timea Virag, Georgescu Alice), TUR DSQ (Bozkurt Ayse, Sozbir Rehime, Yildirim Beyza), BLR DSQ (Mozhar Viktoryia, Latokurskaya Tatyana, N.N. ), BUL DSQ (Zasheva Iveta, Gecova Kristiana, Vitanova Mikaela), PRT DSQ (Moreira Beatriz, Sanguino Beatriz, Reis Catarina), SVL DSQ (Jeram Nusa, Begus Ursa, Gantar Lara)

M18

1) NOR 1:51:47 (Bjørlo Haakon Raadal, Mølnvik Elias, Lillevold Olai), 2) FIN 1:53:45 (Raitanen Topi, Ahola Topias, Ojanaho Olli), 3) SWE 1:53:54 (Johansson Ville, Grahn Filip, Leinonen Oskar), 4) SUI 1:57:46 (Hadorn Joey, Attinger Florian, Rancan Riccardo), 5) POL 2:3:23 (Piotrovski Radoslaw, Biederman Marcin, Rzenca Krzysztof), 6) FRA 2:3:36 (Delenne Adrien, Rauturier Quentin, Perrin Arnaud), 7) RUS 2:4:9 (Malyshev Vladislav, Gurevich Nikita, Pavlenko Aleksandr), 8) ITA 2:8:44 (Debertolis Mattia, Tait Samuele, Scalet Riccardo), 9) AUT 2:9:37 (Dobnik Rafael, Peter Mathias, Kurz Florian), 10) CZE 2:9:56 (Mudrák Štepán, Fürst Matouš, Kettner Vojtìch), 11) SVK 2:11:9 (Klabouch Martin, Jonas Martin, Smelik Martin), 12) GBR 2:25:8 (Blomquist Dane, Rigg Willam, Woodtey Joe), 13) SLO 2:27:48 (Tusar Peter, Petrovic Blaz, Sumecki Zan Luka), 14) LAT 2:28:29 (Titomers Endijs, Heinols Atis, Knets Jekabs), 15) HUN 2:29:20 (Mészáros Mátyás, Balazs Miavecz, Mate Dalos), 16) POR 2:30:59 (Catarino Daniel, Esteves Andre, Novo Joao), 17) EST 2:31:11 (Ollin Heino, Vinkel Veiko, Piirisild Janelk), 18) BUL 2:34:47 (Shishkov Valentin, Mihailov Stefan, Jeliazkov Dimitar), 19) GER 2:35:9 (Otto Mark, Lehner Korbinian, Spangenberg Tobias), 20) LTU 2:39:25 (Germanavicius Martynas, Ašmantas Aurimas, Grauželis Kostas), 21) MDA 2:39:42 (Fomicov Vasili, Fomicov Anatoli, Dimitru Donici), 22) TUR 2:45:46 (Karatepe Oguzhan, Dilek Ibrahim, Kuylu Orhan), 23) ESP 2:45:53 (Rodriguez Corrochano Jesus, Lazaro de Juan Diego, Montero Carceles Elmar), 24) BLR 2:47:58 (Zhakhouski Yauhen, Zhylinski Dmitry, Navichenka Anton), 25) ROU 2:48:21 (Mihai Andrei Tintar, Szocs Zoltan, Bogya Gergely), SRB DSQ (Bilic Stefan, Bilic Milos, Krnjaic Dusan), UKR DSQ (Kozytskyi Zhan, Romanov Georgiy, Goldevski Evgen), MKD DSQ (Velinovic Milovoj, Belcovski Metodi, Iliev Vase), IRL DSQ (Pruzina Paul, Howe Frazer, Millar James)

|| Print page ||
  • Search the Website

  • IOF Main Sponsor

    IOF Main Sponsor

    Nokian Tyres

  • IOF Sponsors

    IOF Sponsors

    Siven Sport
    BML Print

  • World Championships

  • World Trail Orienteering Championships 2017
    10-15 July 2017

  • World Mountain Bike Orienteering Championships 2017
    19-27 August 2017

  • World Orienteering Championships 2018
    4-11 August 2018

  • Other Upcoming Events

  • Junior World Orienteering Championships 2017
    9-16 July 2017

  • The World Games 2017
    25-27 July 2017

  • World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2017
    29 July - 5 August 2017

  • European MTB Orienteering Championships 2017
    29 July - 5 August 2017

  • Asian Junior and Youth Orienteering Championships 2017
    20-24 August 2017

  • Orienteering World Cup Round 3 2017
    24-28 August 2017

  • Orienteering World Cup Final 2017
    29 September - 1 October 2017

  • IOF Partners

  • International Olympic Committee

  • ARISF_logos_05

    Association of IOC Recognised International Sport Federations

  • International World Games Association

  • International Masters Games Association

  • SportAccord

  • World Anti-Doping Agency

  • International University Sports Federation (FISU)

  • Conseil International du Sport Militaire (CISM)

  • European University Sports Association

  • International School Sport Federation